Error loading Include:../IncludeHeader_Data.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeTop_Data.txtError loading Include:../IncludeSearch.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviTop.txt Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviBottom.txt
 DATA ARCHIVES
  E.ON Ruhrgas World Cup 6 - Antholz-Anterselva (ITA)
Women 10 km Pursuit
Final Results
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11yWILHELM KatiGER0+1+1+02 33:02.55 0.0
22 BAILLY SandrineFRA1+0+1+13 33:27.60 +25.1
33 AKHATOVA AlbinaRUS0+0+0+00 33:54.50 +52.0
410 POIREE Liv GreteNOR0+0+0+22 34:30.04 +1:27.5
54 DISL UschiGER2+0+1+25 34:53.14 +1:50.6
614 BECK MartinaGER0+0+1+12 35:04.20 +2:01.7
76 HENKEL AndreaGER1+2+2+05 35:38.50 +2:36.0
815 APEL KatrinGER1+1+1+03 35:39.10 +2:36.6
95 GRUBBEN LindaNOR2+0+1+25 35:50.01 +2:47.5
108 HAUSWALD SimoneGER0+1+2+25 35:57.73 +2:55.2
1119 NEUNER MagdalenaGER0+1+2+14 36:00.57 +2:58.0
1221 BAVEREL FlorenceFRA0+0+1+12 36:06.25 +3:03.7
1311 GREGORIN TejaSLO0+0+2+13 36:11.14 +3:08.6
1416 SOKOLOVA NataliaBLR0+1+1+13 36:15.18 +3:12.6
159 HOU YuxiaCHN1+2+2+38 36:36.97 +3:34.4
167 ZAITSEVA OlgaRUS1+0+1+24 36:41.24 +3:38.7
1735 PONZA MichelaITA0+0+0+11 36:41.29 +3:38.7
1824 RAVNIKAR DijanaSLO0+2+0+13 36:55.25 +3:52.7
1912 NAZAROVA OlgaBLR1+2+0+25 37:40.40 +4:37.9
2029 ZUBRILOVA OlenaBLR1+1+0+13 37:49.65 +4:47.1
2113 BECAERT SylvieFRA0+4+1+05 37:52.21 +4:49.7
2247 GROS ChristelleFRA1+1+2+04 37:58.79 +4:56.2
2339 KONG YingchaoCHN0+2+2+04 37:59.85 +4:57.3
2436 VINOGRADOVA EkaterinaBLR1+0+2+25 38:04.70 +5:02.2
2522 SOROKINA NataliaRUS2+1+0+14 38:12.70 +5:10.2
2628 PALKA KrystynaPOL0+1+1+02 38:19.44 +5:16.9
2730 FLATLAND Ann Kristin AafedtNOR1+2+1+15 38:19.49 +5:16.9
2833 LEVCHENKOVA NataliaMDA0+1+1+13 38:34.07 +5:31.5
2937 PERETTO DelphineFRA0+0+0+22 38:41.52 +5:39.0
3046 YIN QiaoCHN0+3+1+15 38:58.28 +5:55.7
3126 GWIZDON MagdalenaPOL0+3+3+17 39:07.80 +6:05.3
3227 MEDVEDTSEVA OlgaRUS0+4+0+15 39:22.79 +6:20.2
3345 HALINAROVA MartinaSVK0+3+0+25 39:41.74 +6:39.2
3440 SANTER SaskiaITA0+2+2+26 39:43.20 +6:40.7
3542 STEER RachelUSA2+0+2+04 39:44.13 +6:41.6
3631 LIU XianyingCHN2+3+2+29 39:58.88 +6:56.3
3760 PLOTOGEA DanaROU1+1+1+14 40:21.58 +7:19.0
3841 VEJNAROVA ZdenkaCZE2+2+1+27 40:21.73 +7:19.2
3950 SAUE EveliEST0+1+0+12 40:34.12 +7:31.6
4034 DONG XueCHN0+5+1+28 40:34.21 +7:31.7
4158 LARISI LucijaSLO2+1+3+17 40:39.05 +7:36.5
4238 SANTER NathalieITA1+3+3+310 40:40.73 +7:38.2
4318 BOGALIY-TITOVETS AnnaRUS2+2+2+39 40:41.08 +7:38.5
4451 GRZYWA MagdalenaPOL0+3+2+05 40:42.61 +7:40.1
4544 KUZMINA AnastasiyaRUS2+0+3+16 40:57.32 +7:54.8
4623 JACQUIN PaulineFRA2+0+2+37 40:58.60 +7:56.1
4732 KHVOSTENKO OksanaUKR0+3+2+05 41:08.63 +8:06.1
4825 MEGURO KanaeJPN0+4+2+511 41:14.23 +8:11.7
4959 ERTL BarbaraITA1+1+2+15 42:19.96 +9:17.4
5048 TANAKA TamamiJPN3+2+2+310 43:18.19 +10:15.6
5143 PAVKOVCEKOVA MarcelaSVK1+4+1+39 44:00.39 +10:57.8
DNS17 SUN RiboCHN
DNS20 BERGER ToraNOR
DNS52 TANANAIKO IrinaUKR
DNS53 MAKARAINEN KaisaFIN
DNS54 ANANKO LiudmilaBLR
DNS55 VAYGINA-EFREMOVA LiliaUKR
DNS56 MIHOKOVA SonaSVK
DNF49 HOLUBCOVA KaterinaCZE1+3+ +
DNF57 KOCHER ZinaCAN3+1+ +
Timing by Timing and results managed by SIWIDATA      Results by

Top Print Result

Error loading Include:../IncludeCopyright.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBroadcaster.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBottom.txt