Error loading Include:../IncludeHeader_Data.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeTop_Data.txtError loading Include:../IncludeSearch.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviTop.txt Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviBottom.txt
 DATA ARCHIVES
  European Championships - Langdorf-Arbersee (GER)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Final Results
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
177 MACABIES PaulineFRA0+1+0+23 41:50.8 0.0
284 HOLMA JohannaSWE1+1+0+24 42:34.8 +44.0
378 ZHYBER LyudmylaUKR0+2+0+02 43:10.7 +1:19.9
498 BACHMANN TinaGER1+0+2+14 43:11.4 +1:20.6
582 LAUKKANEN MariFIN2+1+1+04 43:17.2 +1:26.4
6117 VITKOVA VeronikaCZE0+2+1+03 43:25.3 +1:34.5
7136 SKARDINO NadezhdaBLR1+1+0+13 43:33.8 +1:43.0
881 BARIC TamaraSLO1+1+1+25 44:02.3 +2:11.5
983 KÖNIG SusannGER0+3+1+04 44:16.9 +2:26.1
10101 TSETSIARUK VolhaBLR1+1+0+13 44:17.8 +2:27.0
1195 SEMERENKO ValjUKR1+2+2+05 44:46.2 +2:55.4
1292 SHUMILOVA EkaterinaRUS1+2+2+05 45:02.3 +3:11.5
13105 MANBECK BryndenUSA0+1+1+02 45:33.5 +3:42.7
14109 BALATKOVA MichaelaCZE2+0+1+25 45:40.3 +3:49.5
1587 ZEVAKHINA TatianaRUS0+1+3+15 45:52.6 +4:01.8
16112 DORIN HABERT MarieFRA0+1+1+24 45:56.2 +4:05.4
17110 ROUGEOT MarineFRA3+0+0+14 45:56.4 +4:05.6
18134 PIDHRUSHNA OlenaUKR0+2+3+16 46:50.4 +4:59.6
19107 BRAJDIC AnamarijaCRO2+0+1+25 47:29.8 +5:39.0
20103 MATTSSON ElinSWE1+1+4+06 47:34.7 +5:43.9
2170 DOMRACHEVA DaryaBLR3+1+3+310 47:41.1 +5:50.3
22122 HENNECKE CarolinGER2+0+3+27 47:45.4 +5:54.6
23119 ZHYN AlenaBLR3+1+2+28 48:16.4 +6:25.6
2480 STARCEVIC PetraCRO2+0+1+25 48:19.6 +6:28.8
2591 LAGUN VeronikaLTU1+2+1+26 48:43.3 +6:52.5
2699 HANNI SirliEST3+1+2+17 48:49.7 +6:58.9
2776 SPECTOR LauraUSA3+0+2+38 49:01.6 +7:10.8
2893 SVIKRUHOVA EliskaSVK1+0+2+36 49:24.5 +7:33.7
29124 SEBOVA EvaSVK1+2+1+26 49:26.4 +7:35.6
3096 NOWAKOWSKA-ZIEMNIAK WeronikaPOL3+1+2+17 49:46.2 +7:55.4
31131 KURZHANOVA InnaRUS2+2+1+16 49:53.6 +8:02.8
3286 MONDLOVA DagmarSVK1+2+1+26 50:09.1 +8:18.3
33126 YAMSHCHIKOVA AnnaRUS3+2+3+210 50:13.7 +8:22.9
34113 SEMERENKO VitaUKR4+2+3+110 50:14.8 +8:24.0
3585 SZOECS EmoekeROU4+2+2+210 50:27.8 +8:37.0
36130 FERENCZ RekaROU1+2+4+18 50:38.3 +8:47.5
37108 GEORGIEVA SilviaBUL2+1+2+27 50:43.1 +8:52.3
3889 CLARK CynthiaCAN1+1+1+25 50:51.1 +9:00.3
3990 TÄHE TagneEST2+4+2+19 51:17.2 +9:26.4
40128 DÖLL JulianeGER4+3+2+312 51:20.1 +9:29.3
41127 KAUZLARIC KrunoslavaCRO1+1+2+26 51:51.1 +10:00.3
4294 VASILJEVIC AleksandraBIH2+2+2+17 52:45.1 +10:54.3
43102 BABES AlinaROU2+4+1+310 52:47.2 +10:56.4
44115 MIKLOS ZsuzsannaROU2+1+5+210 52:48.0 +10:57.2
45125 KOSTADINOVA ZornitsaBUL2+2+4+19 52:55.0 +11:04.2
46132 PITON KarolinaPOL1+1+2+26 53:06.4 +11:15.6
47104 HEINICKE MeganCAN3+1+1+38 53:15.7 +11:24.9
4871 KOZA MartaPOL3+1+0+15 53:28.8 +11:38.0
=49129 SULEJOVA IvanaSVK1+3+2+39 53:56.7 +12:05.9
=49137 JOHANIDESOVA LeaCZE3+1+4+19 53:56.7 +12:05.9
5175 MIKKELSEN JohanneGRL0+5+4+211 54:02.3 +12:11.5
5279 GLAZERE-SPALVINA LigaLAT2+5+2+110 54:10.5 +12:19.7
53120 BAUSYTE SigitaLTU3+2+2+29 54:17.3 +12:26.5
5474 GALEVA RalitsaBUL5+0+3+210 54:34.3 +12:43.5
55106 SZÖLLÖSI KittiHUN1+3+2+28 55:27.6 +13:36.8
5697 KREIVENAITE LinaLTU3+1+5+211 55:36.7 +13:45.9
57123 SOERMUS StinaEST4+3+1+19 55:43.3 +13:52.5
58116 DEMARCHIS AlessandraUSA1+2+4+310 55:44.2 +13:53.4
59111 CZERNIAK KamilaPOL4+3+4+415 59:31.1 +17:40.3
60121 VASILJEVIC SanjaBIH5+3+2+313 1:03:35.8 +21:45.0
6169 KARISIK TanjaBIH3+4+5+315 1:03:48.8 +21:58.0
62118 FÜLEKI JuditHUN2+0+4+28 1:04:20.5 +22:29.7
6388 KUZELJEVIC BrankaSCG2+5+3+414 1:04:41.5 +22:50.7
6472 BOZSIK AnettHUN3+4+1+513 1:08:01.9 +26:11.1
DNS73 TOMESOVA BarboraCZE
DNF100 SMRKOVIC BelmaSCG5+5+ +
DNF114 STULOVIC BrankicaSCG3+4+4+
DNF133 BLONDEAU MarionFRA1+2+4+
DNF135 MLADENOVIC MilicaSCG5+2+2+110
Timing and Results by SIWIDATA

Top Print Result

Error loading Include:../IncludeCopyright.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBroadcaster.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBottom.txt