Error loading Include:../IncludeHeader_Data.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeTop_Data.txtError loading Include:../IncludeSearch.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviTop.txt Error loading Include:../IncludeLeftNaviBottom.txt
 DATA ARCHIVES
  Olympic Winter Games - Salt Lake City, UT - Soldier Hollow (USA)

Final Results
POSBIBNAMENAT.SHOOTINGTRESULT
11 GERMANY GER0+0  1+7 1:27:55.0 0.0
1-1 APEL Katrin0+0  1+3
1-2 DISL Uschi0+0  0+2
1-3 HENKEL Andrea0+0  0+0
1-4 WILHELM Kati0+0  0+2
22 NORWAY NOR0+3  0+6 1:28:25.6 +30.6
2-1 SKJELBREID Ann Elen0+0  0+3
2-2 GRUBBEN Linda0+1  0+0
2-3 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit0+1  0+1
2-4 POIREE Liv Grete0+1  0+2
33 RUSSIA RUS0+6  2+7 1:29:19.7 +1:24.7
3-1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga0+1  0+1
3-2 KOUKLEVA Galina0+3  2+3
3-3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana0+1  0+1
3-4 AKHATOVA Albina0+1  0+2
411 BULGARIA BUL0+2  0+11 1:29:25.8 +1:30.8
11-1 FILIPOVA Pavlina0+1  0+3
11-2 NIKULCHINA Irina0+0  0+3
11-3 KARAGIOZOVA Iva0+0  0+3
11-4 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina0+1  0+2
55 SLOVAKIA SVK0+4  1+4 1:30:11.5 +2:16.5
5-1 HALINAROVA Martina0+0  0+0
5-2 MURINOVA Anna0+1  0+0
5-3 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela0+2  1+3
5-4 MIHOKOVA Sona0+1  0+1
66 SLOVENIA SLO0+6  0+7 1:30:18.0 +2:23.0
6-1 LARISI Lucija0+1  0+2
6-2 KOBLAR Andreja0+0  0+3
6-3 RAVNIKAR Dijana0+2  0+0
6-4 BRANKOVIC-LIKOZAR Tadeja0+3  0+2
712 BELARUS BLR0+1  0+6 1:31:01.6 +3:06.6
12-1 NAZAROVA Olga0+0  0+0
12-2 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila0+0  0+1
12-3 KOUTSEPALOVA Evguenia0+1  0+3
12-4 KHRUSTALEVA Elena0+0  0+2
814 CZECH REPUBLIC CZE0+4  0+4 1:31:07.6 +3:12.6
14-1 HOLUBCOVA Katerina0+0  0+1
14-2 REZLEROVA Magda0+1  0+0
14-3 CESNEKOVA Irena0+2  0+0
14-4 HAKOVA Eva0+1  0+3
94 FRANCE FRA0+4  0+7 1:31:09.3 +3:14.3
4-1 BURLET Delphyne0+1  0+1
4-2 BAVEREL Florence0+0  0+3
4-3 BAILLY Sandrine0+3  0+1
4-4 NIOGRET Corinne0+0  0+2
108 UKRAINE UKR1+4  0+1 1:32:00.6 +4:05.6
8-1 ZUBRILOVA Olena0+0  0+0
8-2 PETROVA Olena1+3  0+0
8-3 LEMESH Nina0+0  0+1
8-4 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana0+1  0+0
117 ITALY ITA0+4  2+5 1:34:03.7 +6:08.7
7-1 PONZA Michela0+0  0+0
7-2 SANTER Nathalie0+2  2+3
7-3 HALLER Katja0+0  0+0
7-4 SANTER Saskia0+2  0+2
1210 FINLAND FIN0+4  0+6 1:34:18.7 +6:23.7
10-1 HOLANTI Katja0+1  0+1
10-2 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena0+0  0+2
10-3 HAKALA Anita0+1  0+3
10-4 KETTUNEN Outi0+2  0+0
139 CHINA CHN0+6  0+3 1:34:45.6 +6:50.6
9-1 YU Shumei0+3  0+0
9-2 SUN Ribo0+1  0+2
9-3 LIU Xianying0+2  0+0
9-4 KONG Yingchao0+0  0+1
1413 JAPAN JPN0+8  1+7 1:35:09.8 +7:14.8
13-1 SHINDO Mami0+0  0+3
13-2 TANAKA Tamami0+3  0+0
13-3 SUGA Hiromi0+2  1+3
13-4 TAKAHASHI Ryoko0+3  0+1
1515 USA USA1+7  2+9 1:41:16.0 +13:21.0
15-1 NAHRGANG Andrea0+0  1+3
15-2 SALMELA Kara1+3  0+3
15-3 STEER Rachel0+2  0+0
15-4 SABASTEANSKI Kristina0+2  1+3
Timing by SEIKO      Results by SchlumbergerSema

Top Print Result

Error loading Include:../IncludeCopyright.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBroadcaster.txt
Error loading Include:../IncludeBottom.txt